Juke F15 (2012 year). Service Repair Manual - part 14

 

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Juke F15 (2012 year). Service Repair Manual - part 14

 

 

BCS-80

< BASIC INSPECTION >

[WITH INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

INSPECTION AND ADJUSTMENT

BASIC INSPECTION

INSPECTION AND ADJUSTMENT

ADDITIONAL SERVICE WHEN REPLACING CONTROL UNIT (BCM)

ADDITIONAL SERVICE WHEN REPLACING CONTROL UNIT (BCM) : Description

INFOID:0000000006598055

BEFORE REPLACEMENT

When replacing BCM, save or print current vehicle specification with CONSULT-III configuration before
replacement.
NOTE:
If “READ CONFIGURATION” can not be used, use the “WRITE CONFIGURATION - Manual selection” after
replacing BCM.

AFTER REPLACEMENT

CAUTION:

• When replacing BCM, you must perform “WRITE CONFIGURATION” with CONSULT-III.
- Complete the procedure of “WRITE CONFIGURATION” in order.
- If you set incorrect “WRITE CONFIGURATION”, incidents might occur.
- Configuration is different for each vehicle model. Confirm configuration of each vehicle model.
• When replacing BCM, perform the system initialization (NATS).

ADDITIONAL SERVICE WHEN REPLACING CONTROL UNIT (BCM) : Special Repair 
Requirement

INFOID:0000000006598056

1.

SAVING VEHICLE SPECIFICATION

CONSULT-III Configuration

Perform “READ CONFIGURATION” to save or print current vehicle specification. Refer to 

BCS-80, "CONFIG-

URATION (BCM) : Description"

.

NOTE:
If “READ CONFIGURATION” can not be used, use the “WRITE CONFIGURATION - Manual selection” after
replacing BCM.

>> GO TO 2.

2.

REPLACE BCM

Replace BCM. Refer to 

BCS-93, "Removal and Installation"

.

>> GO TO 3.

3.

WRITING VEHICLE SPECIFICATION

CONSULT-III Configuration

Perform “WRITE CONFIGURATION - Config file” or “WRITE CONFIGURATION - Manual selection” to write
vehicle specification. Refer to 

BCS-81, "CONFIGURATION (BCM) : Special Repair Requirement"

.

>> GO TO 4.

4.

INITIALIZE BCM (NATS)

Perform BCM initialization. (NATS)

>> WORK END

CONFIGURATION (BCM)

CONFIGURATION (BCM) : Description

INFOID:0000000006598057

Vehicle specification needs to be written with CONSULT-III because it is not written after replacing BCM.

BCS

INSPECTION AND ADJUSTMENT

BCS-81

< BASIC INSPECTION >

[WITH INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

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Configuration has three functions as follows

CAUTION:

• When replacing BCM, you must perform “WRITE CONFIGURATION” with CONSULT-III.
• Complete the procedure of “WRITE CONFIGURATION” in order.
• If you set incorrect “WRITE CONFIGURATION”, incidents might occur.
• Configuration is different for each vehicle model. Confirm configuration of each vehicle model.
• Never perform “WRITE CONFIGURATION” except for new BCM. 

CONFIGURATION (BCM) : Special Repair Requirement

INFOID:0000000006598058

1.

WRITING MODE SELECTION

CONSULT-III Configuration

Select “CONFIGURATION” of BCM.

When writing saved data>>GO TO 2.
When writing manually>>GO TO 3.

2.

PERFORM “WRITE CONFIGURATION - CONFIG FILE”

CONSULT-III Configuration

Perform “WRITE CONFIGURATION - Config file”.

>> WORK END

3.

PERFORM “WRITE CONFIGURATION - MANUAL SELECTION”

CONSULT-III Configuration

1.

Select "WRITE CONFIGURATION - Manual selection".

2.

Identify the correct model and configuration list. Refer to 

BCS-81, "CONFIGURATION (BCM) : Configura-

tion list"

.

3.

Confirm and/or change setting value for each item.

CAUTION:

Thoroughly read and understand the vehicle specification. Incorrect settings may result in abnor-
mal control of ECU.

4.

Select "SETTING".

CAUTION:

Make sure to select “SETTING” even if the indicated configuration of brand new BCM is same as
the desirable configuration. If not, configuration which is set automatically by selecting vehicle
model can not be memorized.

5.

When "COMMAND FINISHED", select "END".

>> GO TO 4.

4.

OPERATION CHECK

Confirm that each function controlled by BCM operates normally.

>> WORK END

CONFIGURATION (BCM) : Configuration list

INFOID:0000000006598059

CAUTION:

Function

Description

READ CONFIGURATION

• Reads the vehicle configuration of current BCM.
• Saves the read vehicle configuration.

WRITE CONFIGURATION - Manual selection

Writes the vehicle configuration with manual selection.

WRITE CONFIGURATION - Config file

Writes the vehicle configuration with saved data.

BCS-82

< BASIC INSPECTION >

[WITH INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

INSPECTION AND ADJUSTMENT

Thoroughly read and understand the vehicle specification. Incorrect settings may result in abnormal
control of ECU.

2WD MODELS

: Items which confirm vehicle specifications

4WD MODELS

: Items which confirm vehicle specifications

SETTING ITEM

NOTE

Items

Setting value

ALT TYPE

GASOLINE 

 DIESEL

• GASOLINE: Gasoline engine models
• DIESEL: Diesel engine models

AUTO LIGHT

WITH 

 WITHOUT

HANDLE

RHD 

 LHD

DTRL

WITH 

 WITHOUT

• WITH: With daytime running light system
• WITHOUT: Without daytime running light system

TRANSMISSION

AT with ABS 

 MT with ABS

• AT with ABS: Except M/T models
• MT with ABS: M/T models

THEFT ALM AREA

WITHOUT 

 MODE4

• WITHOUT: Without theft warning alarm
• MODE4: With theft warning alarm

BCM AC CONTROL

MODE2 

 MODE4

• MODE2: Except with automatic air conditioning system
• MODE4: With automatic air conditioning system

SETTING ITEM

NOTE

Items

Setting value

AUTO LIGHT

WITH 

 WITHOUT

HANDLE

RHD 

 LHD

DTRL

WITH 

 WITHOUT

• WITH: With daytime running light system
• WITHOUT: Without daytime running light system

THEFT ALM AREA

WITHOUT 

 MODE4

• WITHOUT: Without theft warning alarm
• MODE4: With theft warning alarm

BCM AC CONTROL

MODE2 

 MODE4

• MODE2: Except with automatic air conditioning system
• MODE4: With automatic air conditioning system

BCS

U1000 CAN COMM

BCS-83

< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >

[WITH INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

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DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS

U1000 CAN COMM

Description

INFOID:0000000006598060

CAN (Controller Area Network) is a serial communication line for real time applications. It is an on-vehicle mul-
tiplex communication line with high data communication speed and excellent error detection ability. Modern
vehicle is equipped with many electronic control unit, and each control unit shares information and links with
other control units during operation (not independent). In CAN communication, control units are connected
with 2 communication lines (CAN H-line, CAN L-line) allowing a high rate of information transmission with less
wiring. Each control unit transmits/receives data but selectively reads required data only.
CAN Communication Signal Chart. Refer to 

LAN-31, "CAN COMMUNICATION SYSTEM : CAN Communica-

tion Signal Chart"

.

DTC Logic

INFOID:0000000006598061

DTC DETECTION LOGIC

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000006598062

1.

PERFORM SELF DIAGNOSTIC

1.

Turn ignition switch ON and wait for 2 seconds or more.

2.

Check “Self Diagnostic Result” of BCM.

Is DTC “U1000” displayed?

YES

>> Refer to 

LAN-17, "Trouble Diagnosis Flow Chart"

.

NO

>> Refer to 

GI-42, "Intermittent Incident"

.

DTC

CONSULT-III display 

description

DTC Detection Condition

Possible cause

U1000

CAN COMM

When BCM cannot communicate CAN com-
munication signal continuously for 2 seconds 
or more.

CAN communication system

BCS-84

< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >

[WITH INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

U1010 CONTROL UNIT (CAN)

U1010 CONTROL UNIT (CAN)

DTC Logic

INFOID:0000000006598063

DTC DETECTION LOGIC

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000006598064

1.

REPLACE BCM

When DTC “U1010” is detected, replace BCM.

>> Replace BCM. Refer to 

BCS-93, "Removal and Installation"

.

DTC

CONSULT-III display de-

scription

DTC Detection Condition

Possible cause

U1010

CONTROL UNIT (CAN)

BCM detected internal CAN communication circuit malfunction.

BCM

BCS

U0415 VEHICLE SPEED

BCS-85

< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >

[WITH INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

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U0415 VEHICLE SPEED

Description

INFOID:0000000006598065

U0415 is displayed if any unusual condition is present in the reception status of the vehicle speed signal from
the ABS actuator and electric unit (control unit).

DTC Logic

INFOID:0000000006598066

DTC DETECTION LOGIC

DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE

1.

DTC CONFIRMATION

1.

Erase the DTC.

2.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

3.

Perform the “Self Diagnostic Result” of BCM with CONSULT-III, when passed 2 seconds or more after the
ignition switch is turned ON.

Is any DTC detected?

YES

>> Refer to 

BCS-85, "Diagnosis Procedure"

.

NO

>> INSPECTION END

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000006598067

1.

ABS ACTUATOR AND ELECTRIC UNIT (CONTROL UNIT) SELF-DIAG RESULTS 

Perform “Self-Diagnostic Result” of ABS actuator and electric unit (control unit) with CONSULT-III. Refer to

BRC-24, "CONSULT-III Function"

 (without EPS), 

BRC-131, "CONSULT-III Function"

 (with EPS).

Is any DTC detected?

YES

>> Repair or replace the malfunctioning part.

NO

>> Replace BCM. Refer to 

BCS-93, "Removal and Installation"

.

DTC

 CONSULT-III display 

description

DTC Detection Condition

Probable cause

U0415

VEHICLE SPEED

When the vehicle speed signal received from 
the ABS actuator and electric unit (control 
unit) remains abnormal for 2 seconds or more.

• ABS actuator and electric unit (control unit)
• BCM

BCS-86

< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >

[WITH INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

B2562 LOW VOLTAGE

B2562 LOW VOLTAGE

DTC Logic

INFOID:0000000006598068

DTC DETECTION LOGIC

DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE

1.

DTC CONFIRMATION

1.

Erase DTC.

2.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

3.

Perform the “Self Diagnostic Result” of BCM with CONSULT-III, when passed 120 seconds or more after
the ignition switch is turned ON.

Is any DTC detected?

YES

>> Refer to 

BCS-86, "Diagnosis Procedure"

.

NO

>> INSPECTION END

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000006598069

1.

CHECK POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT

Check BCM power supply circuit. Refer to 

BCS-87, "Diagnosis Procedure"

.

Is the circuit normal?

YES

>> Replace BCM. Refer to 

BCS-93, "Removal and Installation"

.

NO

>> Repair the malfunctioning part.

DTC

CONSULT-III display 

description

DTC Detection Condition

Possible cause

B2562

LOW VOLTAGE

When the power supply voltage to BCM remains less 
than 8.8 V for 120 seconds or more

Harness or connector (power supply 
circuit)

BCS

POWER SUPPLY AND GROUND CIRCUIT

BCS-87

< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >

[WITH INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

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POWER SUPPLY AND GROUND CIRCUIT

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000006598072

1.

CHECK FUSE AND FUSIBLE LINK

Check that the following fuse and fusible link are not blown.

Is the fuse fusing?

YES

>> Replace the blown fuse or fusible link after repairing the affected circuit if a fuse or fusible link is

blown.

NO

>> GO TO 2.

2.

CHECK POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect BCM connectors.

3.

Check voltage between BCM harness connector and ground.

Is the measurement value normal?

YES

>> GO TO 3.

NO

>> Repair harness or connector.

3.

CHECK GROUND CIRCUIT

Check continuity between BCM harness connector and ground.

Does continuity exist?

YES

>> INSPECTION END

NO

>> Repair harness or connector.

Signal name

Fuse and fusible link No.

Battery power supply

G

9

Terminals

Voltage

(Approx.)

(+)

(

)

BCM

Ground

Connector

Terminal

M69

70

Battery voltage

57

BCM

Ground

Continuity

Connector

Terminal

M69

67

Existed

BCS-88

< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >

[WITH INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

COMBINATION SWITCH OUTPUT CIRCUIT

COMBINATION SWITCH OUTPUT CIRCUIT

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000006598073

1.

CHECK OUTPUT 1 - 5 CIRCUIT FOR OPEN

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect BCM and combination switch connectors.

3.

Check continuity between BCM harness connector and combination switch harness connector.

Does continuity exist?

YES

>> GO TO 2.

NO

>> Repair harnesses or connectors.

2.

CHECK OUTPUT 1 - 5 CIRCUIT FOR SHORT

Check for continuity between BCM harness connector and ground.

Does continuity exist?

YES

>> Repair harnesses or connectors.

NO

>> GO TO 3.

3.

CHECK BCM OUTPUT VOLTAGE

1.

Connect BCM connector.

2.

Check voltage between BCM harness connector and ground.

Is the measurement value normal?

System

BCM

Combination switch

Continuity

Connector

Terminal

Connector

Terminal

OUTPUT 1

M68

36

M27

11

Existed

OUTPUT 2

35

9

OUTPUT 3

34

7

OUTPUT 4

33

10

OUTPUT 5

32

13

System

BCM

Ground

Continuity

Connector

Terminal

OUTPUT 1

M68

36

Not existed

OUTPUT 2

35

OUTPUT 3

34

OUTPUT 4

33

OUTPUT 5

32

System

Terminals

Voltage

(Approx.)

(+)

(

)

BCM

Ground

Connector

Terminal

OUTPUT 1

M68

36

7.0 - 8.0 V

OUTPUT 2

35

OUTPUT 3

34

OUTPUT 4

33

OUTPUT 5

32

PKIB4960J

BCS

COMBINATION SWITCH OUTPUT CIRCUIT

BCS-89

< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >

[WITH INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

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YES

>> Replace combination switch.

NO

>> Replace BCM. Refer to 

BCS-93, "Removal and Installation"

.

BCS-90

< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >

[WITH INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

COMBINATION SWITCH INPUT CIRCUIT

COMBINATION SWITCH INPUT CIRCUIT

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000006598074

1.

CHECK INPUT 1 - 5 CIRCUIT FOR OPEN

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect BCM and combination switch connectors.

3.

Check continuity between BCM harness connector and combination switch harness connector.

Does continuity exist?

YES

>> GO TO 2.

NO

>> Repair harnesses or connectors.

2.

CHECK INPUT 1 - 5 CIRCUIT FOR SHORT

Check for continuity between BCM harness connector and ground.

Does continuity exist?

YES

>> Repair harnesses or connectors.

NO

>> GO TO 3.

3.

CHECK BCM INPUT SIGNAL

1.

Connect BCM and combination switch connectors.

2.

Turn ON any switch in the system that is malfunction.

3.

Check voltage between BCM harness connector and ground.

Is the measurement value normal?

Yes

>> Replace BCM. Refer to 

BCS-93, "Removal and Installation"

.

System

BCM

Combination switch

Continuity

Connector

Terminal

Connector

Terminal

INPUT 1

M68

6

M27

12

Existed

INPUT 2

5

14

INPUT 3

4

5

INPUT 4

3

2

INPUT 5

2

8

System

BCM

Ground

Continuity

Connector

Terminal

INPUT 1

M68

6

Not existed

INPUT 2

5

INPUT 3

4

INPUT 4

3

INPUT 5

2

System

Terminals

Voltage

(Approx.)

(+)

(

)

BCM

Ground

Connector

Terminal

INPUT 1

M68

6

Refer to 

BCS-

41, "Refer-

ence Value"

.

INPUT 2

5

INPUT 3

4

INPUT 4

3

INPUT 5

2

BCS

COMBINATION SWITCH INPUT CIRCUIT

BCS-91

< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >

[WITH INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

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No

>> Replace combination switch.

BCS-92

< SYMPTOM DIAGNOSIS >

[WITH INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

COMBINATION SWITCH SYSTEM SYMPTOMS

SYMPTOM DIAGNOSIS

COMBINATION SWITCH SYSTEM SYMPTOMS

Symptom Table

INFOID:0000000006700111

1.

Perform “Data Monitor” of CONSULT-III to check for any malfunctioning item.

2.

Check the malfunction combinations.

Malfunction item: 

×

3.

Identify the malfunctioning part from the agreed combination and repair or replace the part.

Data monitor item

Malfunc-

tion com-

bination

FR WI

PER HI

FR WIP

E

R LOW

F

R

 W

A

SH

ER

 S

W

FR WI

PER INT

RR

 WIPE

R

 O

N

RR WIP

E

R INT

RR W

ASHER 

SW

INT VOL

U

ME

TURN SIG

N

AL R

TURN SIGNAL L

T

A

IL

 LA

MP 

SW

H

I BEAM SW

HEAD LAMP SW 

1

HEAD LAMP SW 

2

P

ASSI

N

G

 SW

AU

T

O

 LI

GH

T

 S

W

FR F

O

SW

RR FO

G S

W

×

×

×

×

A

×

×

×

×

B

×

×

×

×

C

×

×

×

×

D

×

×

×

×

E

×

×

×

F

×

×

×

×

G

×

×

×

×

H

×

×

×

×

I

×

×

×

×

J

All Items

K

If only one item is detected or the item is not applicable to the combinations A to K 

L

Malfunction 

combination

Malfunctioning part

Repair or replace

A

Combination switch OUTPUT 1 circuit

Inspect the combination switch output circuit applicable to the malfunction-
ing part. Refer to 

BCS-88, "Diagnosis Procedure"

.

B

Combination switch OUTPUT 2 circuit

C

Combination switch OUTPUT 3 circuit

D

Combination switch OUTPUT 4 circuit

E

Combination switch OUTPUT 5 circuit

F

Combination switch INPUT 1 circuit

Inspect the combination switch input circuit applicable to the malfunctioning 
part. Refer to 

BCS-90, "Diagnosis Procedure"

.

G

Combination switch INPUT 2 circuit

H

Combination switch INPUT 3 circuit

I

Combination switch INPUT 4 circuit

J

Combination switch INPUT 5 circuit

K

BCM

Replace BCM. Refer to 

BCS-93, "Removal and Installation"

.

L

Combination switch

Replace combination switch.

BCS

BCM

BCS-93

< REMOVAL AND INSTALLATION >

[WITH INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

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REMOVAL AND INSTALLATION

BCM

Removal and Installation

INFOID:0000000006598076

CAUTION:

Before replacing BCM, perform “READ CONFIGURATION” to save or print current vehicle specifica-
tion. Refer to 

BCS-80, "ADDITIONAL SERVICE WHEN REPLACING CONTROL UNIT (BCM) : Descrip-

tion"

.

REMOVAL (RHD MODELS)

1.

Remove glove box assembly. Refer to 

IP-13, "Removal and Installation"

.

2.

Remove harness clip.

3.

Remove BCM mounting screws.

4.

Remove BCM and disconnect the connectors.

5.

Remove relays and relay mounting bracket from BCM.

REMOVAL (LHD MODELS)

1.

Remove instrument lower panel. Refer to 

IP-13, "Removal and Installation"

.

2.

Remove harness clip.

3.

Remove BCM mounting screws.

4.

Remove BCM and disconnect the connectors.

5.

Remove relays and relay mounting bracket from BCM.

INSTALLATION

Install in the reverse order of removal.

CAUTION:

• Be sure to perform “WRITE CONFIGURATION” when replacing BCM.
• Be sure to perform the system initialization (NATS) when replacing BCM. Refer to 

BCS-80, "ADDI-

TIONAL SERVICE WHEN REPLACING CONTROL UNIT (BCM) : Special Repair Requirement"

.

BCS-94

< REMOVAL AND INSTALLATION >

[WITH INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

COMBINATION SWITCH

COMBINATION SWITCH

Exploded View

INFOID:0000000006598077

Removal and Installation

INFOID:0000000006598078

REMOVAL

1.

Remove steering column cover. Refer to 

IP-13, "Removal and Installation"

.

2.

Remove screws.

3.

Disconnect the connector.

4.

Pull up the combination switch to remove it.

INSTALLATION

Install in the reverse order of removal.

1.

Combination switch

2.

Combination switch connector

JMMIA0383ZZ

BCS

PRECAUTIONS

BCS-95

< PRECAUTION >

[WITHOUT INTELLIGENT KEY SYSTEM]

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PRECAUTION

PRECAUTIONS

Precaution for Supplemental Restraint System (SRS) "AIR BAG" and "SEAT BELT 
PRE-TENSIONER"

INFOID:0000000006627720

The Supplemental Restraint System such as “AIR BAG” and “SEAT BELT PRE-TENSIONER”, used along
with a front seat belt, helps to reduce the risk or severity of injury to the driver and front passenger for certain
types of collision. This system includes seat belt switch inputs and dual stage front air bag modules. The SRS
system uses the seat belt switches to determine the front air bag deployment, and may only deploy one front
air bag, depending on the severity of a collision and whether the front occupants are belted or unbelted.
Information necessary to service the system safely is included in the “SRS AIR BAG” and “SEAT BELT” of this
Service Manual.

WARNING:

• To avoid rendering the SRS inoperative, which could increase the risk of personal injury or death in

the event of a collision that would result in air bag inflation, all maintenance must be performed by
an authorized NISSAN/INFINITI dealer.

• Improper maintenance, including incorrect removal and installation of the SRS, can lead to personal

injury caused by unintentional activation of the system. For removal of Spiral Cable and Air Bag
Module, see “SRS AIR BAG”.

• Never use electrical test equipment on any circuit related to the SRS unless instructed to in this Ser-

vice Manual. SRS wiring harnesses can be identified by yellow and/or orange harnesses or harness
connectors.

PRECAUTIONS WHEN USING POWER TOOLS (AIR OR ELECTRIC) AND HAMMERS

WARNING:

• When working near the Air Bag Diagnosis Sensor Unit or other Air Bag System sensors with the

ignition ON or engine running, never use air or electric power tools or strike near the sensor(s) with
a hammer. Heavy vibration could activate the sensor(s) and deploy the air bag(s), possibly causing
serious injury.

• When using air or electric power tools or hammers, always switch the ignition OFF, disconnect the

battery, and wait at least 3 minutes before performing any service.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

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